Tournament Schedule

December 2021

Dec. 27 - Dec. 30

Wizards Holiday

Bedford, MA

Dec. 17 - Dec. 19

NE Prep Holiday Tournaments - TBD

TBD

Dec. 09 - Dec. 12

Maddi Schwarts

Wilcox, SK

Dec. 03 - Dec. 05

US/Canada Cup

Kitchener, ON

Dec. 03 - Dec. 05

2Nations Cup

Brampton, ON

November 2021

Nov. 20 - Nov. 21

Polar Bears Jam

Hartford, CT

Nov. 12 - Nov. 14

Best in the Nest

Oakville, ON

October 2021

Oct. 27 - Nov. 07

Canadian Nationals

Dawson Creek, BC

Oct. 22 - Oct. 24

NIT

Minneapolis, MN

Oct. 15 - Oct. 17

Stoney Creek

Hamilton, ON

Oct. 08 - Oct. 11

NGHL Showcase

Haverhill, MA

Oct. 08 - Oct. 11

Atlantic Challenge Cup

Moncton, NB

Oct. 01 - Oct. 03

KES Classic

Windsor, NS

Oct. 01 - Oct. 03

Pittsburgh Pens Elite Showcase

Exeter, NH

September 2021

Sep. 24 - Sep. 26

Burlington JR Exhibition

Burlington, ON

April 2020

Apr. 09 - Apr. 12

Brampton Canadettes Tournament

Brampton

Apr. 02 - Apr. 06

Tier 1 Nationals

Blaine, MN

January 2020

Jan. 10 - Jan. 12

Ottawa Sens Winter Showcase

Ottawa, ON

Jan. 03 - Jan. 06

Toronto Aeros Classic Tournament

Toronto, ON

December 2019

Dec. 06 - Dec. 08

Waterloo US Canada Cup

Waterloo, On

November 2019

Nov. 28 - Dec. 02

Brampton 2 Nations

Brampton, ON

Nov. 09 - Nov. 11

Oakville Best of the Nest

Oakville, ON

Nov. 01 - Nov. 03

Fire and Ice

Rochester, NY

October 2019

Oct. 18 - Oct. 20

Etobicoke Pink the Rink

Etobicoke, ON

Oct. 11 - Oct. 14

Atlantic Challenge Cup

Moncton, NB

September 2019

Sep. 18 - Sep. 20

Stoney Creek Bantam AA

Hamilton, ON

Sep. 12 - Sep. 15

Calgary Firestarter

Calgary, AB

Sep. 11 - Sep. 13

Stoney Creek Junior

Hamilton, ON

Sep. 04 - Sep. 06

Stoney Creek Midget AA

Hamilton, ON

Sep. 01 - Sep. 30

Minnesota Elite League

Minnesota

August 2019

Aug. 31 - Sep. 01

NAHA Labor Day Tournament

Burlington, VT

Aug. 23 - Aug. 25

Wizards Tier 2 Invitational

Bedford, MA

April 2019

Apr. 04 - Apr. 07

Tier 1 Nationals

Irvine, CA

February 2019

Feb. 24 - Mar. 02

Canada Winter Games

Red Deer, AB

Feb. 21 - Feb. 24

MNHS State Tournament

St. Paul, MN

Feb. 02 - Feb. 04

JWHL U14/U16/U19 - Rochester

Rochester, NY

December 2018

Dec. 14 - Dec. 15

Phillips Exeter Tournament

Exeter

Dec. 14 - Dec. 16

Harrington Tournament

Nobles/Milton

Dec. 14 - Dec. 16

Southfield Tournament

Southfield & Boch Arena

Dec. 13 - Dec. 15

Watkins Tournament

Cushing Academy

Dec. 13 - Dec. 14

Patsy K. Odden Tournament

Taft

November 2018

Nov. 30 - Dec. 02

US/Canada Cup

Kitchener, ON

Nov. 30 - Dec. 02

2 Nations Cup Brampton

Brampton, ON

Nov. 16 - Nov. 18

CSSHL Prep

Winnipeg, MB

Nov. 02 - Nov. 04

JWHL Weekend U16/U19

Buffalo, NY

October 2018

Oct. 26 - Oct. 28

2 Nations Cup Detroit

Detroit, MI

Oct. 05 - Oct. 08

Atlantic Challenge Cup

Moncton, NB

September 2018

Sep. 21 - Sep. 23

Stoney Creek Bantam AA

Hamilton, ON

Sep. 14 - Sep. 16

Calgary Firestarter

Great Plains Arena

Sep. 14 - Sep. 16

Stoney Creek Junior

Hamilton, ON

Sep. 07 - Sep. 09

Stoney Creek Midget AA

Hamilton, ON

August 2018

Aug. 31 - Sep. 02

NAHA Labor Day Tournament

Burlington, VT