IN DEPTH AMATEUR SCOUTING COVERAGE AND RANKINGS
Home
Men’s
My Account
Contact NZ
Rankings
College Recruiting Class Rankings
Player Rankings: National
Teams
Tournaments
Tournament Schedule
Combines
Upcoming Combines
Past Fitness Assessments
News
Our Scouts
Leagues
NE Prep
PHL
Commitments
Search Players
Username or E-mail:
Return to login
PLAYER SEARCH
Enter Player Name:
Team:
Any
A21 Academy
Aberdeen Lady Cougars
Acton-Boxboro Colonials
Adirondack 46ers
Adirondack North Stars
AIK
Alaska All Stars
Alaska Northstars
Albert Lea
Alexandria Area High School
Algonquin/Hudson Tomahawks
Amazones Laval-Montreal Bantam AAA
Amherst U14
Amherst U16
Anaheim Lady Ducks U14
Anaheim Lady Ducks U14 T2
Anaheim Lady Ducks U16
Anaheim Lady Ducks U19
Ancaster Avalanche U15AA
Ancaster Avalanche U18 AA
Anchorage North Stars U14
Anchorage Northstar U16 Tier II
Andover Golden Warriors
Andover High School
Andre-Laurendeau
Anoka u15
Anoka-Spring Lake Park
Apple Valley
Archbishop Williams Bishops
Arizona Kachinas U16
Arizona Kachinas U19
Arlington Catholic Cougars
Arlington Spy Ponders
Armstrong-Cooper
As De Quebec
As de Quebec Bantam AAA
Assabet Valley Red Major U14
Assabet Valley Red Major U16
Assabet Valley Red Major U19
Assabet Valley U16 Minor
Aurora Panthers U15AA
Aurora Panthers U18 AA
Austin Prep
Austin Prep Cougars
Aviator Bantam Boys
AZ Kachinas
Balmoral Hall
Banff Academy
Barnstable Red Raiders
Barrie Jr. Sharks
Barrie Sharks Alumni
Barrie Sharks U15AA
Barrie Sharks U18 AA
Barrington High School
Battlefords Sharks
Bay State Breakers U14
Bay State Breakers U16
Bay State Breakers U19
BB&N
Beaver Country Day School
Bedford Blues
Belle Tire U14
Belle Tire U16
Belle Tire U19
Belleville Bearcats U15 AA
Belleville Bearcats U18 AA
Bellows Free Academy
Belmont Blazers BAA
Belmont Blazers U18 AA
Bemidji High School
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Berkshire School
Berwick Academy
Bethlehem/ Clifton Park
Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich Panthers
Biggby Coffee U16
Biggby Coffee U19
Billerica/Chelmsford Indians
Bishop Feehan Shamrocks
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Stang Spartans
Bismarck Blizzard
Bismarck Capitals
Bismarck U15
Blaine School
Blake School
Bloomington Jefferson High School
Bluewater Hawks Alumni
Bluewater Hawks BA
Bluewater Hawks BAA
Bluewater Hawks U18 AA
Bluewater Jr. Hawks
Boston Advantage U16
Boston Bandits
Boston Jr. Eagles Maroon U16
Boston Jr. Eagles Maroon U19
Boston Jr. Eagles U14
Boston Jr. Eagles U16 Gold
Boston Lady Bandits
Boston Shamrocks U16
Boston Shamrocks U19
Boys Hockey
Brainerd-Little Falls
Braintree Wamps
Brampton Canadettes Alumni
Brampton Canadettes BAA
Brampton Canadettes U18 AA
Brampton Jr. Canadettes
Brandon Wheat Kings
Brantford Ice Cats U18 AA
Breck School
Brewster Academy
Bridgewater Lady Bandits
Brookings
Brookline Warriors
Brooks School
Brynas IF
Buffalo Bisons U14
Buffalo Bisons U16
Buffalo Bisons U19
Buffalo High School
Buffalo Regals U14
Buffalo Regals U16
Buffalo Regals U19
Burlington Barracudas Alumni
Burlington Barracudas BAA
Burlington Barracudas U18 AA
Burlington High School
Burlington Jr. Barracudas
Burlington Red Devils
Burnsville High School
Bussey Auto Broker Penguins
Caledon U18 AA
Calgary Crusaders
Calgary Fire
Calgary Fire Red Bantam Elite
Calgary Fire White Bantam Elite
California Wave U16
California Wave U19
Cambridge Isanti
Cambridge Jr. Rivulettes
Cambridge Rivulettes Alumni
Cambridge Rivulettes BAA
Cambridge Rivulettes U18 AA
Cambridge Roadrunners U15 AA
Cambridge Roadrunners U18 AA
Cambridge/Somerville
Cannon River
Canterbury School
Canton HS
Cape Breton Lynx
Cape Cod Furies
Carleton Place Cyclones BAA
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes
Casco Bay Mariners
Centennial High School
Central Catholic Raiders
Central IcePak NL
Central Illinois Revolution
Central Plains Capitals
Central Storm
Central York Jr. Panthers
Central York Panthers Alumni
Central York Panthers U15AA
Central York Panthers U18 AA
Champlain-Lennoxville
Champlin Park-Coon Rapids
Charles River U16
Charles River U19
Chaska/ Chanhassen
Chatham Kent Crush BAA
Chatham Kent Crush U18 AA
Chicago
Chicago Fury U14
Chicago Fury U16
Chicago Fury U19
Chicago Mission U14
Chicago Mission U16
Chicago Mission U19
Chippewa Thunder U14
Chisago Lake High School
Choate Rosemary Hall
Clarington Flames BAA
Clarington Flames U18 AA
Cleveland Lady Barons
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Club da Hockey Engiadina
Cohasset-Hanover Skippers
College Universel
Collegiate Prospect Combine
Colorado Junior Tiger
Colorado Select U16
Colorado Select U19
Compuware U16
Concord Capitals
Concord-Carlisle Patriots
Coon Rapids
Cornwall Typhoons U18 AA
Cottage Grove 15 A
CP Dynamo
CPC Americans
Cretin-Derham Hall
Crookston
CT Ice Cats
CT Jr. Eagles
CT Jr. Rangers U14
CT Jr. Rangers U16
CT Northern Lights U14
CT Northern Lights U16
CT Polar Bears U14
CT Polar Bears U16
CT Polar Bears U19
Culver Academy
Cushing Academy
Czech Republic National Team
Dallas Stars Elite U14
Dallas Stars Elite U16
Dallas Stars Elite U19
Dawson College
Dedham Marauders
Deerfield Academy
Delano High School
Delano-Rockford
Delta
Delta Hockey Academy Varsity
Dennis-Yarmouth Dolphins
Detroit Lakes
Devils Lake
Dexter Southfield School
District 6 Lakers
Djurgarden IF
Djurgarden IF
Djurgarden IF
Dodge County
Duluth Marshall
Durham West Alumni
Durham West Jr. Lightning
Durham West Lightning U15AA
Durham West Lightning U18 AA
Duxbury High School
Dynamo Hockey Club of VT U16
Eagan High School
Eagan U15A
East Coast Valkyries U16
East Coast Valkyries U19
East Coast Wizards U14
East Coast Wizards U16
East Coast Wizards U19
East Grand Forks
East Ottawa Stars Jrs.
East Ottawa U18 AA
East Ridge High School
East/West Bridgewater
Eastern Ice Breakers
Eastern NL
Eastern Stars
Easthampton
Easthampton HS
Eastman Selects
Eastview High School
EC Bad Tolz
EC Bergkamen
ECDC Memmingen
Ecole Mathieu-Marting Boys
Eden Prairie High School
Edge School Bantam Varsity Boys
Edge School Prep
Edina Green
Edina High School
Edina U15A
Edina White
Edmonton
Edmonton Inferno
Edmonton Pandas Bantam Elite
Édouard-Montpetit
Edza East Subaru Rockets
EHC Bad Aibling
EHC Bayreuth
EHC Klostersee
EHC Memmingen
EHC Straubing
Eisbaren Juniors Berlin
Elk River-Zimmerman High School
Ennismore Eagles
ES Weisswasser
ESC Dresden
Esko
ETC Crimmitschau
Etobicoke Dolphins Alumni
Etobicoke Dolphins U15AA
Etobicoke Dolphins U18 AA
Etobicoke Jr. Dolphins
Etoile Laurentides-Lanaudiere U15AA
Etoiles Laurentides-Lanaudiere U18AA
EV Lindau
EV Zug
Eveleth
Exeter High School
Exton Elite
Falmouth Clippers
Fargo Davies
Fargo North
Faribault
Farmington 15UA
Farmington High School
Fergus Falls High School
Flamborough U18 AA
Florida Alliance U14
Florida Alliance U16
Florida Alliance U19
Forest Lake 15U A
Forest Lake High School
Fox Cities Stars
Fox Motors U16
Franklin Panthers
Fraser Valley Rush
Frolunda HC
Frolunda HC
Fundy
GCK Lions Zurich
Gentry Academy
Gilmour Academy U16
Gilmour Academy U19
Glenview Stars U14
Gloucester Cumberland Lady Grads U18 AA
Gloucester U15AA
Gloucester-Cumberland Jr Lady Grads
Golden State Elite
Governor's Academy
Grand Forks
Grand Rapids-Greenway
Greater Vancouver Comets
Greenwich
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Groton
Groton-Dunstable High School
GSE Midget U16 AA
Guelph Gryphons BA
Guelph Gryphons BAA
Guelph Jr. Gryphons U18 AA
Gunnery
Halifax Western Capitals
Hamburg U14
Hamilton Hawks BAA
Hamilton Hawks U18 AA
Hartford Jr. Lady Wolfpack U14
Hastings
Hayward High School
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos Ladies
HC Fribourg Gotteron
HC Landsberg
HC Landsberg
HC Nokia
HC SKP Bratislava
HC Slovan Bratislava
HC Slovan Louny
HC Spartak Zebrak
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Svetla nad Sazavou
HC Tabor
HC Topolcany
HC Vranov Bulls
Hebron Academy
Henry Sibley-St. Paul
Hermantown
Hershey Jr. Bears
Hibbing-Chisholm
HIFK Helsinki
Hill Murray High School
Hill School
Hingham Harborwomen
HK Brezno
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk
Hockey Club Faribanks
Holderness School
Holy Angels
Holy Family
Hometown Hockey
Honeybaked U14
Honeybaked U14 T2
Honeybaked U16
Honeybaked U19
Hoosac
Hopkins-St. Louis Park
Hotchkiss School
HPK Hameenlinna
HPNA Hillies
HTI Stars
Hudson Raiders
Hutchinson
HV71
Hvezda Prague
Ice Edge Hockey U14
Ilves Tampere
Interlake
International Falls
Intrepide de L'Outaouais MAAA
Ironbound Elite U14
Ironbound Elite U16
Ironbound u19
Irondale
Islanders Hockey Club Minor U14
Islanders Hockey Club U19
Islanders U16
Japan U14
Japan U18
John Abbott College Islanders
Kamloops
Kanata Rangers BA
Kanata Rangers U15AA
Karpat Oulu
Karpat Oulu
Kemptville U18AA
Kensington Valley Ravens U14
Kensington Valley Ravens U16
Kent School
Kents Hill School
Kiekko Laser
Kimball Union Academy
Kimberley Academy U16
King Philip
King's Edgehill Prep
Kingdom Blades
Kings County Kings
Kings Edge Hill
Kingston Ice Wolves Alumni
Kingston Ice Wolves U15AA
Kingston Ice Wolves U18 AA
Kingston Jr. Ice Wolves
Kitchener Lady Rangers U15AA
Kitchener Lady Rangers U18 AA
Kitchener Waterloo Jr. Rangers
Kootney Nitros
Krivo
L'Intrepides de L'Outaoucais U15AA
L'Intrepides de L'Outaoucais U18AA
LA Lions
La Salle Academy
Lady Admirals U16
Lady Baked Beans Pink U14
Lady Islanders U19
Lady Patriots
Lady Quakers U14
Lady Vipers
LaJy Laitila
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
Lansing Spartans U19
Latin Academy/Fontbonne Dragons
Lawrence Academy
Lawrenceville School
Leominster
Lethbridge BT1 Boys
Lethbridge Val Matteoti Golden Hawks Bantam AAA
Limoilou
Lincoln-Sudbury
Linkoping
Linkoping HC
Lions du Lac St-Louis
Litchfield/Dassel/Cokato
Little Caesars U14
Little Caesars U16
Little Caesars U19
Livonia Knights U14
Livonia Knights U16
Lloydminster Steelers
Lokomotiva Nove Zamky
London Devilettes U15AA
London Devilettes U18 AA
London Jr. Devilettes
Long Island 14U AAA
Longmeadow
Loomis Chaffee School
Lovell Academy
Lowen Frankfurt
Lower Cape
Lulea HF
Luverne
Lynx du Cegep Edouard-Montpetit
Lysander U19
MA Avalanche
Madison Capitals U19
Madison Capitols U14
Madison Capitols U16
Madison Capitols U19
Mahtomedi
Maine Gladiatiors Tier II Bantam
Maine Gladiators
Malden Catholic
Mamaroneck Tigers
Mandan High School
Mankato East
Mankato West
Mansfield/Oliver Ames/Foxboro Warriors
Maple Grove 15U
Maple Grove High School
Marblehead
Markham- Stouffville Stars BA
Markham- Stouffville Stars BAA
Markham- Stouffville Stars U18 AA
Marshall
Marshfield
Martha's Vineyard
Masconomet High School
Massachusetts Spitfires U14
Massachusetts Spitfires U16
Massachusetts Spitfires U19
Matignon
Medfield High School
Medford/Maiden Mustangs
Medway/Ashland
Meijer U16
Meijer U19
Melville
Metro Boston Pizza
Metro East Inferno
Metro West Force
MHK Dolny Kubin
MHK Martin
Mid Isle Wildcats
Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U16
Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U19
Mid-Fairfield Minor
Mid-Fairfield U14
Middlesex
Middlesex Islanders
Millbrook School
Milton
Milton Academy
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals U14
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals U16
Milwaukee Junior Admirals U19
Minneapolis
Minneapolis Hockey U12A
Minnehaha United
Minnesota Blades
Minnesota Elite Vegas
Minnesota Green Giants
Minnesota Ice Cougars U19
Minnesota Lakers
Minnesota Machine
Minnesota Mavericks U14
Minnesota Mustang U14
Minnesota Revolution U19
Minnesota Tradition White
Minnesota Walleye
Minnetonka High School
Minnetonka U15A
Minot High School
Minutemen Lady Flames
Mississauga Hurricanes U15AA
Mississauga Hurricanes U18 AA
Mississauga Jr. Hurricanes
Missoula Lady Bruins
MLAC Scott Pump Bantam AAA Boys
MN Grey
MN Ice Cats U19
MN Jr. White Caps Black
MN Jr. White Caps White
MN Northern Starzz
MN OS Selects
MoDo Hockey
Montana Thunderblades
Moorhead High School
Moose Lake
Mound Westonka
Mounds View
Mounds View U12A
Mount Academy U17
Mount Academy U19
MSP Black
MSP Black
MSP Grey
MSP Red
MSP White
NAHA Red 16U
NAHA U14
NAHA White 19U
Nantucket
Naperville Sabres U14
Nashville Jr. Predators
Natick
NE Jr. Falcons
Needham
Nepean Jr. Wildcats
Nepean Wildcats U15AA
Nepean Wildcats U18 AA
Nepean-Greco
Nepean-Spencer
Neuchatel Hockey Academy
New England Hockey Club
New England Wildcats U14
New Hampton School
New Jersey Colonials U16
New Jersey Titans U14
New Prague
New Tecumseth Royals
New Ulm
Newbridge Academy U16
Newburyport
Newton Co-Op
Newton Country Day
Niagara Junior Purple Eagles U19
Niagara Rapids U18 AA
Nichols School
NJ Colonials U14
NJ Colonials U16
NJ Colonials U19
NJ Rockets U14
NJ Rockets U16
NJ Rockets U19
NJ Titans U14
NJ Titans U16
NJ Titans U19
Noble and Greenough School
Nord
Nordiques Black
Norman Wild U15 AA
North Bay Ice Boltz BAA
North Bay Ice Boltz U18 AA
North Central Impact Bantam Elite
North Dakota
North Halton Twisters BAA
North Halton Twisters U18 AA
North Shore Vipers U14
North Shore Vipers U16
North St. Paul-Tartan
North Suburban Wings U16
North Suburban Wings U19
North Tartan
North Wright County
North Wright County U15
North Yarmouth Academy
North York Storm Jr.
North York Storm U15AA
North York Storm U18 AA
Northeast Predators
Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep
Northern Capitals
Northern Cyclones U16
Northern Cyclones U19
Northern Elite Green
Northern Elite U16 White
Northern Lightning
Northfield
Northfield Mount Hermon
Northwood School
Norwell Clippers
Norwood
Nothfield Mt. Hermon
Notre Dame Academy Hingham
Notre Dame Hounds Prep
Nova Ice Dogs U14
Nova Ice Dogs U19
NY Storm
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies
Oakville Hornets BA
Oakville Hornets U15 AA
Oakville Hornets U18 AA
Oakville Jr. Hornets
OHA Edmonton U15 Prep Boys
OHA Juniors
OHA Prep MAA
OHA Tardiff Jrs
Ohio Blue Jackets U19 AAA
Okanagan Hockey Academy Prep
Okanagan Hockey Academy Varsity
Olds Grizzlys Bantam AA Boys
Orillia Bantam
Orillia Hawks Midget
Orono High School
Osseo-Maple Grove
Osseo/Park Center
Ottawa Ice
Ottawa Jr. Lady 67s
Ottawa Jr. Senators
Ottawa Lady 67's U15AA
Ottawa Lady 67's U18 AA
Ottawa Lady Senators BA
Ottawa Lady Senators U15AA
Ottawa Senators U18 AA
Owatonna High School
Pacific Coast Bantam Elite
Pacific Steelers
Park of Cottage Grove
Peabody/Lynnfield/North Reading
Peace Country Bonnet's Storm
Pelicans Lahti
Pembina Valley Hawks
Pembroke
Peterborough
Peterborough Ice Kats U18 AA
Philadelphia Elite U16
Philadelphia Elite U19
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers U14
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers U16
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers U19
Philadelphia Junior Flyers CARON
Philadelphia Junior Flyers NORTON
Philadelphia Little Flyers U19
Phillips Andover Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy
Pictou Subway Selects
Pilot Mound Buffaloes
Pilsen Wolves
Pingree
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U16
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U19
Plymouth Blue Eagles
Pomfret School
Popradske Lisky
Portledge
Portsmouth Abbey School
Potsdam Icestorm u14
Prairie Storm U15
Prince Albert
Princeton High School
Princeton Tiger Lilies
Princeton Tiget Lilies U14
Prior Lake High School
Procresting Pens
Proctor Academy
Proctor/ Hermantown
Pursuit of Excellence
PYH Monarchs
Quebec Huskies
Quincy/North Quincy Red Raiders
Reading
Red Deer Chiefs
Red Deer Sutter Fund Chiefs Bantam Elite
Red River High School
Red Wing
Regina
Rhode Island Sting
Rice Memorial High School
Rideau St. Lawrence Thunder U18 AA
Ridley College
Rink Academy - Kelowna
Rink Academy - Winnipeg
Rink Hockey Academy
River City Selects
River Falls U12 Blackcats
River Lakes
Rivers School
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper
Rochester Bantam
Rochester Bantam A
Rochester Edge U14
Rochester Edge U16
Rochester Jr. Amerks U14 Tier 1
Rochester Lourdes
Rochester Mayo
Rochester Monarchs U16
Rochester U15A
Rochester Youth Hockey - BK Selects U16
Rochester Youth Hockey - BK Selects U19
Rock Ridge
Rocky Mountain Lady Roughriders U16
Rocky Mountain Lady Roughriders U19
Rocky Mountain Raiders
Rogers High School
RoKi Rovaniemi
RoKi Rovaniemi
Rome 19U
Rome U16
Roseau High School
Roseau U15
Rosemount High School
Roseville High School
Roseville U15A
Rothesay Netherwood School
Saint Laurent
San Jose Jr. Sharks U14
San Jose Sharks U19
San Jose U16
Sandwich
Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Sting BAA
Sartell/ Sauk Rapids High School
Saskatoon
Saskatoon
Saugeen Maitland Lightning MAA
Saugeen Maitland Lightning U15AA
Sauk Rapids/ Sartell U15
Sault Ste. Marie Jr. Greyhounds U18 AA
Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats BAA
SC Bern
SC Kolin
Scarborough Sharks BA
Scarborough Sharks BAA
Scarborough Sharks U18 AA
Seattle Lady Admirals U16
SenSee Dudingen
Shakopee High School
Shakopee U12A
Shattuck St. Mary's Prep
Shattuck St. Mary's U16
Shattuck St. Mary's U19
Shattuck St. Marys U14
Shawnigan Lake Academy
Shawnigan Lake School U16
Shawsheen Bedford Rams
Sherwood Park Royals Bantam Elite
Shoreline Sharks
Shrewsbury High School
Shrewsbury High School
Simley
Skate to Excellence
Skelleftea AIK
SKP Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Usti nab Labem
Slovenia National Team
Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds
South Shore Lumberjacks Major Bantam Boys
South St. Paul
Southern Alberta Hockey Academy
Southern Express Bantam Elite
Southwest Jr. Wildcats
Spaulding High School
Spring Lake Park
St. Albert Bears Bantam AA Boys
St. Albert Slash
St. Catharines Brock BAA
St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers U18 AA
St. Catharines U18 AA
St. Cloud High School
St. Croix Valley Fusion
St. George's School
St. Louis Lady Blues U14
St. Louis Lady Blues U16
St. Louis Lady Blues U19
St. Mark's School
St. Mary's Academy
St. Mary's Lynn Sparatans
St. Paul United
St. Paul's School
Stanstead College
Station Six Fire
Steele City Selects U14
Stillwater High School
Stillwater Red 15U A
Stoneham/Melrose
Stoney Creek Jr. Sabres
Stoney Creek Sabres BA
Stoney Creek Sabres U15 AA
Stoney Creek Sabres U18 AA
Stratford BA
Stratford BAA
Stratford U18 AA
Subway Selects
Sudbury Lady Wolves BAA
Sudbury Lady Wolves U18 AA
Sudbury Lady Wolves U18 AA
Summit Tigers Tier I Varsity
Sun Valley Suns U19/ Team Idaho
Superior
Surrey Falcons U14
Sweden U18
Swift Current
Syracuse Nationals U14
Syracuse Nationals U16
Syracuse Nationals U19
Syracuse Valley Eagles U14
Syracuse Valley Eagles U16
Syracuse Valley Eagles U19
Tabor Academy
Taft School
TC Galaxy U16
Team Alaska AA U14 Boys
Team Colorado U14
Team Colorado U16
Team Colorado U19
Team Illinois U14
Team Illinois U16
Team Illinois U19
Team Kuortane
Team North Dakota U14
Team North Dakota U16
Team North Dakota U19
Team Wisconsin U14
Team Wisconsin U16
Team Wisconsin U19
Team Wyoming U14
Tewksbury/Methuen Red Rangers
Thayer Academy
The Hill School
The Rivers School
Thief River Falls
Thompson Okanagan Lakers
Thunder Bay Queens BAA
Thunder Bay Queens U18 AA
Tilton
Titans U16
Toronto Aeros U18 AA
Toronto Jr. Aeros
Toronto Leaside Jr. Wildcats
Toronto Leaside Wildcats BAA
Toronto Leaside Wildcats U18 AA
Totino-Grace
TPS Turku
Tradition Black
Tradition Red
Tradition Vegas
Tradition White
Tradition White
Tri-City Eagles
Tri-Pen
Tri-Pen Team
Trinity College School
Tripen Ice MAAA
Truro Bearcats Major
Two Rivers/St. Paul
U14
Unknown
Ursuline Academy Bears
Utica Jr. Comets
Valley Jr. Warriors U14
Valley Jr. Warriors U16
Valley Thunder U16
Vancouver Island Seals
Vaughan Flames U18 AA
Vermont Academy
Vikings U16
Virginia
Visitation
VT Shamrocks
VT Stars
Waconia Wildfire
Wakefield
Walpole
Waltham High School
Warman Wildcats
Warriors Lac St. Louis Midget AAA
Warroad High School
Waseca
Washington Pride U14
Washington Pride U16
Washington Pride U19
Washington Wild U19
Waterloo BA
Waterloo Ravens U15AA
Waterloo Ravens U18 AA
Watertown Raiders
Wayland/Weston
Wayzata High School
Wayzata Youth Hockey
WC Swans
Wellesley
West Fargo Packers
West Northumberland Wild U18 AA
Westchester Express U16
Western Flames
Western Kings
Western Warriors
Western Warriors NL
Western Wind BAAA
Western Wind MAAA
Westman Wildcats
Westminster School
Westwood
Weyburn
Weymouth
Whitby Jr. Wolves
Whitby Wolves BA
Whitby Wolves BAA
Whitby Wolves U18 AA
White Bear Lake
Whitman-Hanson/Silver Lake
Williston Northampton School
Willmar
Wilmington
Winchendon School
Winchester Sachems
Windsor BAA
Windsor U18 AA
Windy City U14
Windy City U16
Windy City U19
Winnipeg Avros
Winnipeg Falcons U16
Winnipeg Ice
Winnipeg Titans BAA
Winnipeg Twins U15 AA
Winnipeg Wild U15 AAA
Winsor
Winthrop
Woburn Tanners
Woodbury High School
Woolwich BAA
Worcester Academy
Yellowhead
ZHK 2000 – SARISANKA Presov
ZHK Michalovce
ZHK Poprad
ZHK Zvolen
League:
Any
Bantam
Bantam A
Bantam AA
Bantam AAA
CA Midget AAA
CEGEP
CSSHL
Independent U14
Independent U16
Independent U19
International
JWHL U14
JWHL U16
JWHL U19
Mass HS
Midget A
Midget AA
Midget AA
MNHS
NAPHA
NDHS
NE Prep
NEWJHL U14
NEWJHL U16
NEWJHL U19
NHHS
PWHL
T1 U16
T1 U19
T1U14
T2 U14
T2 U14
T2 U16
T2 U16
T2 U19
T2 U19
Wisconsin HS
Position:
Any
C
D
D/F
F
F/D
G
LW
RW
Include Archived
Star Rating Low:
Star Rating High:
Graduation Year Low:
Any
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
2927
Graduation Year High:
Any
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
2927
Only Show Uncommitted
Country
Image
Name
Team
League
S
P
Ht.
Wt.
Commitment
Hometown
Grad Year
Rating
Please choose a search condition.